Wordpress Themes

List of technologies in Wordpress Themes category
TechnologyWebsitesMarket PenetrationRecent changes
Divi1,148,76415.68%-14,093
Astra Theme461,2406.29%+17,639
Avada425,2995.80%-10,432
Hello theme280,2433.82%+34,888
Genesis Framework257,8333.52%-13,120
Enfold255,9203.49%-5,700
H4247,0603.37%-2,358
Twenty Seventeen242,3633.31%-10,824
GeneratePress217,4792.97%+2,901
OceanWP206,6042.82%+4,337
Divi Child187,1932.55%+717
BeTheme179,6162.45%-4,310
Flatsome168,9872.31%-2,173
Genesis157,7142.15%-8,090
The7131,3241.79%-2,169
Bridge128,5901.75%-4,180
Salient123,2661.68%-1,456
WP-Optimize117,7991.61%+6,967
Twenty Twenty110,0651.50%-7,733
HubSpot WordPress Plugin95,9891.31%+3,955