Reservations & delivery

No Category Description



We have discovered 223,554 live Websites that use Reservations & delivery.

Download website list

Reservations & delivery usage statistics

Total sites that use Reservations & delivery223,554 websites
Percentage of website that use category0.24%
Number of technologies in Reservations & delivery category57

Category leader EventBrite
Fastest Growing Technology EventBrite
Most Popular in Country United States

Top Technologies

Top 6 technologies in Reservations & delivery category (out of 57 total).

TechnologyWebsitesMarket ShareRecent changes
EventBrite59,85326.77%+5,221
Wix Hotels45,43720.32%-268
FareHarbor12,6245.65%+271
OpenTable10,9244.89%+1,766
Menufy Online Orderinge9,7884.38%-59
MotoPress Hotel Booking8,4623.79%-69
See full technology list

Top technology switches

Number of websites that switched technologies within category in the past 3 months

FromToWebsite Count
Resy OpenTable18
OpenTable Resy18
Yelp Reservations Tock16
Yelp Reservations Resy14
Yelp Reservations OpenTable13
FareHarbor Peek10

Reservations & delivery usage distribution by website popularity



Geographical Distribution

Category usage distribution by websites across the globe.






Websites utilizing Reservations & delivery

Top websites that use Reservations & delivery

DomainCountryRankContacts
www.eventbrite.com United States180
www.eventbrite.co.uk United States741
blog.archive.org United States1,094
www.eventbrite.ca United States1,751
owasp.org United States1,837
www.eventbrite.com.au United States2,019
See full domain list
Flat price per the report, subscription is not required.